Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/18 04:44 PM
                Lakeland Championship Meet - 5/31/18 to 6/3/18                 
                                  Randolph HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:32.98  6/9/12      Brian Daquan Hendrickson, Randolph        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burns, Tyler               9 Mount Olive          2:50.50    2:42.67   1 
  2 Olsen, Teddy              10 Long Valley          2:48.00    2:50.42   1 
  3 Schoenherr, Ryan          10 Randolph             2:48.03    2:56.07   1 
  4 Nitulescu, Andrei          9 Randolph             2:52.13    2:58.35   1 
  5 Duffy, William            10 Parsippany           2:58.12    3:01.33   1 
  6 Bakas, Gabriel            10 Parsippany           2:58.87    3:03.81   1 
  7 Addison, Rivers           10 Long Valley          3:10.00    3:09.14   2 
  8 Gobee, Logan               9 Mount Olive          3:05.00    3:11.89   1 
  9 Angomas, Ethan             9 Rockaway Twp         3:15.00    3:14.26   2 
 10 Smith, Cole               10 Mendham              3:15.00    3:21.29   2 
 11 Gates, Michael            10 Rockaway Twp         3:26.00    3:27.80   2 
 12 Borchard, Clayton         10 Mendham              3:26.00    3:28.99   2 
 
Event 1  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:32.98  6/9/12      Brian Daquan Hendrickson, Randolph        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sontz, Cameron            10 Montville            2:40.00    2:41.30   1 
  2 Ramos, Sivert             10 Roxbury              2:48.00    2:48.69   1 
  3 Barrett, John             10 Chatham              3:18.00    3:00.43   2 
  4 Faherty, Liam             10 Montville            3:01.00    3:03.99   1 
  5 Curry, Conall             10 Chatham              3:18.00    3:11.84   2 
  6 Akpan, Daniel              9 Roxbury              2:57.00    3:13.02   1 
  7 Kondratowicz, Adam        10 Chester              3:41.60    3:14.14   2 
  8 Luczan, Jacob              9 Denville             3:05.00    3:14.72   2 
  9 Solazzo, Lucas             9 Chester              3:42.22    3:14.77   2 
 10 Ribeiro, Nolan            10 Denville             3:14.70    3:21.54   2 
 11 Errington, Keaton          9 Madison              3:55.30    3:23.25   2 
 12 Gerard-Saroul, Quentin     9 Madison              3:26.70    3:24.11   2 
 
Event 1  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:32.98  6/9/12      Brian Daquan Hendrickson, Randolph        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Christian          10 Jefferson            2:52.00    2:54.25   1 
  2 Symonds, Isaac             9 Hackettstown         2:51.90    2:56.74   1 
  3 Brock, Lucas               9 Mountain Lakes       3:01.00    3:06.99   1 
  4 DePierro, vincenzo        10 Rockaway Boro        3:22.40    3:22.62   2 
  5 Piombino, Aidan            9 Rockaway Boro        3:20.10    3:25.89   2 
  6 Lin, Maddox                9 Mountain Lakes       3:22.00    3:28.11   2 
  7 Patel, Devyn               9 Hackettstown         3:15.90    3:29.47   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:19.64  6/6/15      Thomas Carney IV, Denville                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Byers, Kennan             11 Randolph             2:29.49    2:27.56   1 
  2 King, Kevin Peter         12 Mendham              2:30.27    2:32.08   1 
  3 Carlo, Jake               12 Mount Olive          2:35.00    2:33.93   1 
  4 Byers, Aidan              11 Randolph             2:34.00    2:35.84   1 
  5 Bogdonoff, Samuel         11 Mount Olive          2:44.00    2:42.21   1 
  6 Yombor, Killian           12 Rockaway Twp         2:44.00    2:42.41   1 
  7 Zeolla, Cade              12 Long Valley          2:48.00    2:50.63   1 
  8 Starr, Nate               11 Long Valley          2:41.00    2:51.16   1 
  9 Fant, Noah                12 Parsippany           2:58.89    2:52.52   2 
 10 Jendryka, Tommy           12 Mendham              2:56.00    2:53.13   1 
 11 Quirk, Riley              12 Parsippany           2:52.46    2:56.08   1 
 12 Shih, Steven              11 Rockaway Twp         3:10.00    3:06.94   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:19.64  6/6/15      Thomas Carney IV, Denville                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pelov, Alex               11 Montville            2:32.70    2:33.27   1 
  2 Dunham, Cole              11 Roxbury              2:42.00    2:37.82   1 
  3 Robinson, Gabriel         12 Madison              2:52.70    2:47.97   1 
  4 Weiss, Jared              12 Roxbury              2:42.00    2:48.42   1 
  5 Vicari, Alexander         12 Montville            2:57.80    2:55.80   2 
  6 Fitt, Colin               11 Chatham              3:08.00    2:56.89   2 
  7 Rajesh, Advay             12 Denville             2:59.00    2:58.73   2 
  8 Lasusa, Carter            12 Chester              3:01.00    3:00.57   2 
  9 Stevenson, Connor         11 Denville             3:16.50    3:14.72   2 
 10 Natale, Phillip           11 Madison              3:07.00    3:15.39   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:19.64  6/6/15      Thomas Carney IV, Denville                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Max                 12 Mountain Lakes       2:53.75    2:48.83   1 
  2 Fara, Samuel              12 Hopatcong            2:59.00    2:49.78   2 
  3 Durna, Aidan              12 Hackettstown         3:05.70    2:57.78   2 
  4 Burke, Samson             12 Hackettstown         3:01.50    3:04.13   2 
  5 Champagne, Charlie        12 Rockaway Boro        3:04.10    3:07.50   2 
  6 kling, charles            11 Rockaway Boro        3:06.50    3:11.39   2 
  7 Catallo, Michael          12 Mountain Lakes       3:09.08    3:16.83   2 
  8 Koenig, Lucas             11 Hopatcong            3:09.00    3:21.47   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zarro, Francis            14 Randolph             2:14.83    2:17.28   1 
  2 Plancer-Murphy, Cieran    15 Mendham              2:20.97    2:23.37   1 
  3 Matthews, Kevin           14 Mount Olive          2:29.00    2:23.66   1 
  4 Timoney, Gavin            14 Mendham              2:25.59    2:28.79   1 
  5 Mullan, Albin             13 Parsippany           2:33.00    2:29.48   2 
  6 Tlatelpa, Christopher     14 Rockaway Twp         2:24.00    2:30.16   1 
  7 Washington, Simeon        13 Parsippany           2:29.00    2:32.67   1 
  8 Brennan, Mark             14 Rockaway Twp         2:33.00    2:33.08   2 
  9 Cianfrocca, Jeff          14 Long Valley          2:35.00    2:33.34   2 
 10 Saienz, Santiago          13 Mount Olive          2:38.00    2:39.60   2 
 11 Berthier, Arthur          15 Randolph             2:36.40    2:43.42   2 
 12 LaPella, Joey             13 Long Valley          3:00.00    2:54.18   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Brian              15 Denville             2:15.00    2:14.37   1 
  2 Sennett, Tommy            14 Chatham              2:24.00    2:21.53   1 
  3 Gologorsky, Danny         14 Montville            2:23.40    2:23.59   1 
  4 George, Robert            14 Montville            2:25.10    2:23.99   1 
  5 Angelone, Adam            15 Madison              2:27.50    2:24.87   1 
  6 Grosso, Patrick           14 Chatham              2:24.00    2:25.75   1 
  7 Catrambone, Michael       15 Chester              2:32.00    2:32.72   2 
  8 Hajel, Matthew            14 Roxbury              2:35.00    2:34.66   2 
  9 Tavarone, Nicholas        15 Denville             2:46.00    2:36.56   2 
 10 Andrews, Brennan          13 Roxbury              2:59.00    3:04.34   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lalani, Adam              14 Mountain Lakes       2:25.00    2:21.64   1 
  2 Concannon, Brian          14 Rockaway Boro        2:30.10    2:31.66   2 
  3 Wyble, Justin             14 Jefferson            2:33.00    2:33.72   2 
  4 Smith, Preston            14 Mountain Lakes       2:26.00    2:34.93   1 
  5 Jagnandan, Ian            14 Hackettstown         2:34.40    2:37.29   2 
  6 Benbow, Dylan             14 Hackettstown         2:42.10    2:44.46   2 
  7 Mitchko, Liam             13 Rockaway Boro        2:44.40    2:46.94   2 
  8 Lauch, Connor             14 Hopatcong            2:46.00    2:47.88   2 
  9 Bubniak, Thomas           14 Jefferson            2:45.00    2:49.59   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 58.88  2009        , Parsippany                                
                       M Workman, N Massillon, K Foxworth, J Okudah      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Olive  'A'                                  1:03.10    1:02.05   1 
     1) Murray, Anthony 10              2) Burns, Tyler 9                 
     3) Winkler, Zachery 10             4) Bullock, Justin 10             
  2 Parsippany  'A'                                   1:02.97    1:04.34   1 
     1) Petzinger, Shane 10             2) Singh, Shashwat 10             
     3) Dutia, Ronen 10                 4) Laviola, Joey 10               
  3 Randolph  'A'                                     1:03.58    1:04.98   1 
     1) Leiton, John 10                 2) Barrett, Alexander 10          
     3) Campbell, Matthew 9             4) Grannum, Joshua 10             
  4 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                 1:06.00    1:05.68   1 
     1) Merz, Ricky 9                   2) French, Mason 10               
     3) Morgenstond, Evan 10            4) James, Cooper 10               
  5 Long Valley  'A'                                  1:08.30    1:09.46   2 
     1) Masterson, Kevin 10             2) Salisbury, Asher 10            
     3) Addison, Rivers 10              4) Olsen, Teddy 10                
  6 Mendham  'A'                                      1:11.00    1:12.22   3 
     1) Aymil, John 10                  2) VanKirk, Neil 10               
     3) Skuraton, Maxwell 10            4) Smith, Cole 10                 
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 58.88  2009        , Parsippany                                
                       M Workman, N Massillon, K Foxworth, J Okudah      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chatham  'A'                                      1:02.20    1:04.99   1 
     1) Curry, Conall 10                2) Grundy, Kevin 10               
     3) Proscia, Tommy 10               4) Soriano, Mason 10              
  2 Chester  'A'                                      1:02.00    1:05.21   1 
     1) Eisenhardt, Luke 10             2) Kondratowicz, Adam 10          
     3) Malangone, Zachary 10           4) Rosario, Jake 10               
  3 Montville  'A'                                    1:08.00    1:07.17   2 
     1) Sontz, Cameron 10               2) Trewhella, Jack 9              
     3) Susnosky, Jake 9                4) Goldman, Tyler 10              
  4 Denville  'A'                                     1:08.00    1:08.02   2 
     1) Luczan, Jacob 9                 2) Carnuccio, Anthony 10          
     3) Wong, Nicholas 9                4) Boyle, Christopher 9           
  5 Roxbury  'A'                                      1:08.00    1:09.27   2 
     1) Ramos, Sivert 10                2) Akpan, Daniel 9                
     3) Curtis, Tyler 10                4) Lopez, Kiefer 10               
  6 Madison  'A'                                      1:12.02    1:10.57   3 
     1) Burroughs, Preston 9            2) Gerard-Saroul, Quentin 9       
     3) Eldridge, Aj 10                 4) Burroughs, Miles 10            
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 58.88  2009        , Parsippany                                
                       M Workman, N Massillon, K Foxworth, J Okudah      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rockaway Boro  'A'                                1:08.24    1:13.01   2 
     1) DePierro, vincenzo 10           2) Piombino, Aidan 9              
     3) Marchetti, Domenick 10          4) centrrella, rocco 9            
  2 Hackettstown  'A'                                 1:12.60    1:13.62   3 
     1) Wehrenberg, Brandon 10          2) Rivera, Joey 10                
     3) Polanco, Ethan 9                4) Symonds, Isaac 9               
     5) Patel, Devyn 9                  6) Chodkiewicz, Benjamin 10       
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 53.65  6/6/15      Randolph, Randolph                          
                       R Dong, M Wigdor, D Turner, C Keaney              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mendham  'A'                                        58.69      58.90   1 
     1) Pyznar, Alex 12                 2) Pyznar, William 12             
     3) Barnicle, Kenny 11              4) King, Kevin Peter 12           
  2 Mount Olive  'A'                                    56.50      59.08   1 
     1) Sastre, Yerial 12               2) DeCristofaro, Adam 12          
     3) Williams, Joseph 12             4) Jones, Micah 12                
  3 Randolph  'A'                                       57.61      59.19   1 
     1) Gregory, Nicholas 12            2) Noble, Preston 12              
     3) Levine, Jack 12                 4) Valdez, Jayvin 12              
  4 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                 1:02.00    1:00.68   2 
     1) Caggiano, Brian 11              2) Yombor, Killian 12             
     3) Gleason, Brendan 12             4) Stevens, Julian 12             
  5 Parsippany  'A'                                   1:01.59    1:01.91   2 
     1) Vijay, Nikhil 12                2) Lindsay, Rafael 11             
     3) Masspali, Raviteja 12           4) Holden, Michael 12             
  6 Long Valley  'A'                                  1:01.30    1:05.27   2 
     1) Zavad, Marsa 11                 2) Early, Ethan 11                
     3) Rainforth, Bryan 11             4) Vieira, Johnny 11              
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 53.65  6/6/15      Randolph, Randolph                          
                       R Dong, M Wigdor, D Turner, C Keaney              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roxbury  'A'                                        57.00      59.64   1 
     1) Dunham, Cole 11                 2) Donnelly, Ryan 12              
     3) Morales, Brandon 12             4) Singh, Krishna 11              
  2 Montville  'A'                                    1:00.00    1:00.59   1 
     1) Pelov, Alex 11                  2) Susnosky, Christopher 11       
     3) Elsmore, William 12             4) Edwards, Harrison 11           
  3 Madison  'A'                                      1:02.90    1:03.01   2 
     1) Robinson, Gabriel 12            2) Carreno, Andrew 11             
     3) Phillips, Cuyler 11             4) Cheu, Kellen 12                
  4 Chatham  'A'                                      1:03.00    1:04.18   3 
     1) Caracciolo, Vincent 11          2) Fitt, Colin 11                 
     3) Gorman, Tommy 11                4) Morris, Cole 11                
  5 Denville  'A'                                       57.40    1:08.26   1 
     1) Brickner, Bobby 11              2) DeMarco, Gabriel 12            
     3) Zollers, Bennett 12             4) Bastos, Elijah 12              
  6 Chester  'A'                                      1:07.00    1:11.72   3 
     1) Lasusa, Carter 12               2) Mihocko, Tristan 11            
     3) Falzarano, Eric 12              4) Lasusa, Thad 12                
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 53.65  6/6/15      Randolph, Randolph                          
                       R Dong, M Wigdor, D Turner, C Keaney              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mountain Lakes  'A'                               1:01.00    1:03.47   2 
     1) Hernando, Jordan 12             2) Ahlowalia, Rohin 12            
     3) Kahn, Jason 12                  4) Koy, Brody 11                  
  2 Hackettstown  'A'                                 1:04.10    1:07.94   3 
     1) Fahey, Johnny 12                2) Burke, Samson 12               
     3) Jenkins, Ryan 12                4) Cifuentes, Matthew 11          
     5) Durna, Aidan 12                 6)                                
  3 Hopatcong  'A'                                    1:08.00    1:11.00   3 
     1) Arn, Miles 11                   2) Benson, Anthony 11             
     3) Koenig, Lucas 11                4) Fara, Samuel 12                
  4 Jefferson  'A'                                    1:12.00    1:13.75   3 
     1) Edson, Miles 11                 2) Leibowitz, Jacob 12            
     3)                                 4) Morris, Aiden 12               
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 47.33  6/8/17      Randolph, Randolph                          
                       D Turner, D Rice, J Kehayas, C Keaney             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                       48.78      48.28   1 
     1) Turner, David 15                2) Zeris, Christopher 14          
     3) Hyatt, Matthew 14               4) Kehayas, James 15              
  2 Parsippany  'A'                                     52.06      50.38   1 
     1) Agymang, Sheldon 13             2) Godoy, Manny 15                
     3) Dneaster, Cole 14               4) Ari, Tarun 15                  
  3 Mendham  'A'                                        50.47      51.74   1 
     1) Boesgaard, Robert 13            2) Morgan, Hunter 14              
     3) Pendergrast, Robbie 15          4) Plancer-Murphy, Cieran 15      
  4 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                   53.00      51.89   1 
     1) Akcay, Diego 14                 2) Saltz, Jared 14                
     3) Abboud, James 13                4) Cano, David 15                 
  5 Long Valley  'A'                                    53.80      53.61   2 
     1) Hagens, Ralph 13                2) Cianfrocca, Jeff 14            
     3) Campbell, Kirk 14               4) Hunt, Kyle 15                  
 -- Mount Olive  'A'                                    55.80         DQ   2 
     1) Osborne, Saige 15               2) Keyler, Jacob 14               
     3) Walter, Justin 14               4) Thulin, Anthony 14             
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 47.33  6/8/17      Randolph, Randolph                          
                       D Turner, D Rice, J Kehayas, C Keaney             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Denville  'A'                                       50.00      49.12   1 
     1) Allen, Brian 15                 2) Wong, Ryan 13                  
     3) Villalobos, Michael 13          4) Dolan, Kevin 14                
  2 Chatham  'A'                                        49.00      52.88   1 
     1) Hofheinz, Stephen 14            2) Sabih, Nyle 14                 
     3) untalan, marc jeremiah 14       4) Yang, Kevin 14                 
  3 Montville  'A'                                      54.50      53.95   2 
     1) Lang, Ethan 15                  2) Fraser, Jaiden 14              
     3) Casarico, J.T. 13               4) Fragomeni, Pj 14               
 -- Madison  'A'                                        58.10        DNF   2 
     1) Coen, Brendan 14                2) Wilson, Anthony 14             
     3) Coen, Eddie 14                  4) Lee, Matthew 14                
 -- Chester  'A'                                        55.00        DNF   2 
     1) Shieh, Shelton 13               2) Catrambone, Michael 15         
     3)                                 4) Post, Tommy 14                 
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 47.33  6/8/17      Randolph, Randolph                          
                       D Turner, D Rice, J Kehayas, C Keaney             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 53.78      53.79   2 
     1) Hernando, Justin 15             2) Lalani, Adam 14                
     3) Itani, Samir 14                 4) Leshnower, Daniel 15           
  2 Jefferson  'A'                                      59.00      57.79   3 
     1) Wyble, Justin 14                2) Lopez, Julian 14               
     3) Young, Thomas 14                4) Castrignano, Matthew 14        
  3 Hackettstown  'A'                                   58.90      58.49   3 
     1) Tunstall, Melvin 14             2) Wiseman, Matt 14               
     3) Amato, Lucas 14                 4) Balser, Matt 14                
     5)                                 6) Jagnandan, Ian 14              
  4 Rockaway Boro  'A'                                1:00.10    1:00.42   3 
     1) Walker, Paul 13                 2) Lane, Thomas 15                
     3) Walter, Ryan 13                 4) Concannon, Brian 14            
  5 Hopatcong  'A'                                      59.00    1:01.24   3 
     1) Dudasz, Gavin 13                2) Calabrese, Joel 13             
     3) Rawle, Nicholas 14              4) Lauch, Connor 14               
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.11  2005        Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Justin           10 Mount Olive            14.00      15.01   1 
  2 Laviola, Joey             10 Parsippany             14.48      15.62   1 
  3 Grannum, Joshua           10 Randolph               15.30      15.91   3 
  4 Singh, Shashwat           10 Parsippany             15.46      16.06   3 
  5 Murray, Anthony           10 Mount Olive            15.00      16.48   1 
  6 French, Mason             10 Rockaway Twp           14.10      16.54   1 
  7 Leiton, John              10 Randolph               15.84      16.66   3 
  8 Aymil, John               10 Mendham                16.03      17.13   4 
  9 James, Cooper             10 Rockaway Twp           15.90      17.21   3 
 10 Salisbury, Asher          10 Long Valley            15.70      18.07   3 
 11 Skuraton, Maxwell         10 Mendham                18.02      18.25   6 
 12 Bengzon, Nick             10 Long Valley            18.60      18.32   6 
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.11  2005        Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grundy, Kevin             10 Chatham                15.00      15.23   2 
  2 Goldman, Tyler            10 Montville              15.10      15.51   2 
  3 Rosario, Jake             10 Chester                14.58      15.70   1 
  4 Burroughs, Miles          10 Madison                15.20      15.98   2 
  5 Soriano, Mason            10 Chatham                15.50      16.08   3 
  6 Eisenhardt, Luke          10 Chester                15.14      16.17   2 
  7 Wong, Nicholas             9 Denville               16.34      17.39   4 
  8 Burroughs, Preston         9 Madison                16.30      17.46   4 
  9 Curtis, Tyler             10 Roxbury                16.00      17.59   4 
 10 Lopez, Kiefer             10 Roxbury                16.30      17.93   4 
 11 Carnuccio, Anthony        10 Denville               16.90      17.95   5 
 12 Susnosky, Jake             9 Montville              17.40      18.31   5 
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.11  2005        Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 King, Phoenix             10 Jefferson              15.00      15.80   2 
  2 Ramsey, Jayden            10 Hopatcong              14.30      16.09   1 
  3 Marchetti, Domenick       10 Rockaway Boro          16.50      17.04   5 
  4 Wehrenberg, Brandon       10 Hackettstown           15.30      17.05   2 
  5 centrrella, rocco          9 Rockaway Boro          16.40      17.47   4 
  6 Rivera, Joey              10 Hackettstown           19.10      19.85   6 
  7 Johnson, Robert           10 Jefferson              17.20      19.87   5 
  8 Bauer, Preston             9 Hopatcong              17.92      20.87   6 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.02  6/10/06     Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Joseph          12 Mount Olive            13.20      13.55   1 
  2 Sastre, Yerial            12 Mount Olive            13.50      14.19   1 
  3 Vieira, Johnny            11 Long Valley            15.00      14.71   3 
  4 Valdez, Jayvin            12 Randolph               14.08      14.91   2 
  5 Levine, Jack              12 Randolph               14.14      15.16   2 
  6 Zavad, Marsa              11 Long Valley            15.30      15.26   4 
  7 Holden, Michael           12 Parsippany             14.81      15.30   2 
  8 Vijay, Nikhil             12 Parsippany             14.98      15.34   3 
  9 Stevens, Julian           12 Rockaway Twp           14.90      15.35   3 
 10 Pyznar, Alex              12 Mendham                15.42      15.76   4 
 11 Caggiano, Brian           11 Rockaway Twp           15.80      15.90   5 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.02  6/10/06     Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morales, Brandon          12 Roxbury                12.80      13.50   1 
  2 Bastos, Elijah            12 Denville               13.30      14.07   1 
  3 Edwards, Harrison         11 Montville              13.70      14.32   1 
  4 Donnelly, Ryan            12 Roxbury                14.00      14.90   1 
  5 Brickner, Bobby           11 Denville               14.60      15.43   2 
  6 Phillips, Cuyler          11 Madison                15.50      15.97   5 
  7 McGuire, Luke             11 Madison                15.30      16.12   4 
  8 Susnosky, Christopher     11 Montville              15.70      16.17   5 
  9 Gorman, Tommy             11 Chatham                15.55      16.60   5 
 10 Falzarano, Eric           12 Chester                16.65      16.74   6 
 11 Mihocko, Tristan          11 Chester                17.34      18.49   6 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.02  6/10/06     Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hernando, Jordan          12 Mountain Lakes         15.14      14.76   3 
  2 Ahlowalia, Rohin          12 Mountain Lakes         15.20      15.25   4 
  3 Chavez, Roger             12 Rockaway Boro          14.30      15.41   2 
  4 Morris, Aiden             12 Jefferson              15.30      15.84   4 
  5 Cifuentes, Matthew        11 Hackettstown           15.10      16.18   3 
  6 Zabriski, Brent           11 Jefferson              17.00      17.56   6 
  7 Jenkins, Ryan             12 Hackettstown           17.10      18.50   6 
  8 Benson, Anthony           11 Hopatcong              16.09      21.36   5 
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 11.69  6/7/08      Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wigdor, Michael           14 Randolph               12.18      12.21   2 
  2 Turner, David             15 Randolph               12.05      12.24   1 
  3 Hunt, Kyle                15 Long Valley            12.23      12.86   2 
  4 Cano, David               15 Rockaway Twp           13.00      12.92   3 
  5 Godoy, Manny              15 Parsippany             11.83      12.96   1 
  6 Boesgaard, Robert         13 Mendham                12.18      13.04   2 
  7 Ari, Tarun                15 Parsippany             11.87      13.12   1 
  8 Osborne, Saige            15 Mount Olive            12.50      13.52   3 
  9 Pendergrast, Robbie       15 Mendham                12.33      13.55   3 
 10 Akcay, Diego              14 Rockaway Twp           12.60      13.62   3 
 11 Thulin, Anthony           14 Mount Olive            12.20      13.90   2 
 12 Campbell, Kirk            14 Long Valley            13.80      14.11   4 
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 11.69  6/7/08      Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Post, Tommy               14 Chester                11.33      12.23   1 
  2 Dolan, Kevin              14 Denville               11.22      12.37   1 
  3 Wong, Ryan                13 Denville               12.08      13.06   2 
  4 Hofheinz, Stephen         14 Chatham                12.10      13.25   2 
  5 untalan, marc jeremiah    14 Chatham                12.00      13.33   1 
  6 Fraser, Jaiden            14 Montville              13.00      13.59   4 
  7 Fragomeni, Pj             14 Montville              12.60      14.04   3 
  8 Coen, Eddie               14 Madison                14.20      14.21   5 
  9 Kovach, Joseph            14 Roxbury                14.00      15.96   5 
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 11.69  6/7/08      Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hernando, Justin          15 Mountain Lakes         12.29      13.09   3 
  2 Leshnower, Daniel         15 Mountain Lakes         13.48      13.57   4 
  3 Tunstall, Melvin          14 Hackettstown           13.50      14.10   4 
  4 Castrignano, Matthew      14 Jefferson              13.40      14.45   4 
  5 Young, Thomas             14 Jefferson              13.70      14.86   4 
  6 Calabrese, Joel           13 Hopatcong              14.77      14.92   6 
  7 Lane, Thomas              15 Rockaway Boro          14.50      15.23   6 
  8 Dudasz, Gavin             13 Hopatcong              14.47      15.31   6 
  9 Amato, Lucas              14 Hackettstown           14.40      15.77   5 
 10 Kling, Andrew             13 Rockaway Boro          15.20      16.15   6 
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 1 Mile Run Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  6/8/02      Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Teddy              10 Long Valley          6:11.00    6:09.06   1 
  2 Nitulescu, Andrei          9 Randolph             6:28.48    6:14.69   1 
  3 Kipp, Kristian             9 Rockaway Twp         6:40.00    6:21.70   1 
  4 Drazek, Gavin              9 Randolph             6:42.30    6:23.05   1 
  5 Ostrove, Sebastian        10 Mount Olive          6:47.70    6:36.67   1 
  6 Landolfi, Dominic         10 Mount Olive          6:51.30    6:36.92   2 
  7 McKinney, Case             9 Long Valley          6:22.00    6:42.56   1 
  8 Kipp, Cooper               9 Rockaway Twp         7:39.00    7:34.98   2 
  9 Borchard, Clayton         10 Mendham              7:54.00    7:35.46   2 
 10 Parapalli, Pranav         10 Parsippany           7:36.57    7:39.71   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 1 Mile Run Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  6/8/02      Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sontz, Cameron            10 Montville            5:47.90    5:43.12   1 
  2 Doehner, James            10 Madison              6:30.00    6:10.97   1 
  3 Boyle, Christopher         9 Denville             6:30.41    6:14.18   1 
  4 Faherty, Liam             10 Montville            6:33.00    6:30.18   1 
  5 Madinabeitia, William      9 Chester              6:53.02    6:51.05   2 
  6 Curry, Conall             10 Chatham              7:30.00    7:06.91   2 
  7 Malangone, Zachary        10 Chester              6:58.10    7:11.47   2 
  8 Roberts, Trace            10 Roxbury              7:41.00    7:19.25   2 
  9 Popkin, Andrew            10 Denville             7:41.30    7:28.23   2 
 10 Favate, Sam                9 Chatham              8:10.00    8:02.64   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 1 Mile Run Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  6/8/02      Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Christian          10 Jefferson            6:25.00    6:14.60   1 
  2 Symonds, Isaac             9 Hackettstown         6:20.50    6:18.11   1 
  3 Naegelen, Colin            9 Mountain Lakes       6:44.00    6:32.65   1 
  4 Brock, Lucas               9 Mountain Lakes       6:45.00    6:35.06   1 
  5 Gutierrez, Giovanni        9 Hackettstown         7:24.10    7:19.37   2 
  6 DePierro, vincenzo        10 Rockaway Boro        7:30.10    7:22.81   2 
  7 walter, kevin              9 Rockaway Boro        8:02.10    8:46.44   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Byers, Kennan             11 Randolph             5:30.01    5:27.12   1 
  2 King, Kevin Peter         12 Mendham              6:00.00    5:57.04   1 
  3 Sement, Eren              12 Mendham              5:50.00    5:59.01   1 
  4 Zeolla, Cade              12 Long Valley          6:16.00    5:59.10   1 
  5 Carlo, Jake               12 Mount Olive          5:55.00    6:05.73   1 
  6 Andreazza, Shaun          12 Rockaway Twp         6:22.00    6:15.44   1 
  7 Starr, Nate               11 Long Valley          6:41.00    6:16.05   2 
  8 Fant, Noah                12 Parsippany           6:15.41    6:16.42   1 
  9 Quirk, Riley              12 Parsippany           6:31.71    6:21.55   1 
 10 Wood, Maxwell             11 Mount Olive          6:40.00    6:22.78   2 
 11 Bord, Nathan              11 Rockaway Twp         6:40.00    6:32.31   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pelov, Alex               11 Montville            5:39.40    5:36.54   1 
  2 Dunham, Cole              11 Roxbury              5:48.00    5:45.52   1 
  3 Weiss, Jared              12 Roxbury              6:11.00    6:08.37   1 
  4 Lasusa, Thad              12 Chester              6:12.00    6:14.80   1 
  5 Guarino, Luc              11 Madison              6:29.30    6:16.56   1 
  6 Liddy, Michael            11 Madison              6:42.00    6:24.36   2 
  7 Rajesh, Advay             12 Denville             6:54.40    6:46.52   2 
  8 Britton, Jake             11 Chatham              6:59.00    6:52.28   2 
  9 Stevenson, Connor         11 Denville             7:02.62    7:17.69   2 
 10 Fitzpatrick, Logan        11 Montville            8:23.00    7:51.58   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Max                 12 Mountain Lakes       6:14.43    6:16.66   1 
  2 Igielski, Sebastian       12 Jefferson            6:42.00    6:27.30   2 
  3 Champagne, Charlie        12 Rockaway Boro        6:44.90    6:52.83   2 
  4 kling, charles            11 Rockaway Boro        6:48.40    6:59.73   2 
  5 Catallo, Michael          12 Mountain Lakes       6:57.31    7:20.87   2 
  6 Koenig, Lucas             11 Hopatcong            7:05.00    7:30.66   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:47.42  6/6/15      Jack Stanley, Mendham                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mullan, Albin             13 Parsippany           5:22.82    5:14.13   1 
  2 Timoney, Gavin            14 Mendham              5:26.83    5:20.44   1 
  3 Zarro, Francis            14 Randolph             5:25.50    5:25.13   1 
  4 Matthews, Kevin           14 Mount Olive          5:32.00    5:27.75   1 
  5 Brennan, Mark             14 Rockaway Twp         5:25.00    5:32.87   1 
  6 Gangemi, Thomas           15 Mendham              5:35.00    5:35.65   1 
  7 Saienz, Santiago          13 Mount Olive          5:38.00    5:36.81   1 
  8 Kelly, Patrick            15 Long Valley          5:54.00    5:43.51   2 
  9 Berthier, Arthur          15 Randolph             5:51.25    5:53.38   2 
 10 De Lucia, Julian          14 Parsippany           5:39.45    5:55.13   1 
 11 Sztolberg, Sebastian      14 Rockaway Twp         5:52.00    5:55.92   2 
 12 DeChiaro, Kurt            13 Long Valley          6:00.00    5:57.74   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:47.42  6/6/15      Jack Stanley, Mendham                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nevistich, Aiden          14 Madison              5:20.00    5:13.03   1 
  2 Terapanthi, Adit          14 Montville            5:34.90    5:25.36   1 
  3 Angelone, Adam            15 Madison              5:41.00    5:28.58   1 
  4 Gologorsky, Danny         14 Montville            5:34.30    5:30.15   1 
  5 Webb, Kenneth Russell     13 Denville             5:50.70    5:42.40   2 
  6 Hajel, Matthew            14 Roxbury              5:48.00    5:47.25   1 
  7 Beegle, Ryan              14 Chatham              5:50.00    5:53.32   2 
  8 Shieh, Shelton            13 Chester              5:58.00    5:54.30   2 
  9 Kopas, Andrew             14 Denville             5:56.55    6:00.45   2 
 10 Albert, Hayden            14 Chatham              6:25.00    6:33.92   2 
 11 Andrews, Brennan          13 Roxbury              6:57.00    6:42.67   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:47.42  6/6/15      Jack Stanley, Mendham                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lalani, Adam              14 Mountain Lakes       5:20.33    5:13.49   1 
  2 Naegelen, Come            14 Mountain Lakes       5:25.10    5:17.53   1 
  3 Bubniak, Thomas           14 Jefferson            5:56.00    6:00.00   2 
  4 Jagnandan, Ian            14 Hackettstown         5:45.50    6:01.61   1 
  5 Mitchko, Liam             13 Rockaway Boro        6:12.50    6:02.86   2 
  6 Benbow, Dylan             14 Hackettstown         6:04.10    6:03.27   2 
  7 Wyble, Justin             14 Jefferson            6:15.00    6:15.58   2 
  8 Martinez, Conner          13 Rockaway Boro        6:40.10    6:42.04   2 
  9 Galloza, Nicolas          14 Hopatcong            6:24.00    6:58.12   2 
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.22  1995        John Hesse, Parsippany                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Justin           10 Mount Olive          1:12.60    1:11.41   1 
  2 Schoenherr, Ryan          10 Randolph             1:16.15    1:14.37   1 
  3 Carswell, Zayne           10 Randolph             1:21.53    1:17.75   2 
  4 Duffy, William            10 Parsippany           1:20.07    1:18.25   2 
  5 Singh, Shashwat           10 Parsippany           1:21.27    1:19.09   2 
  6 Masterson, Kevin          10 Long Valley          1:21.50    1:20.55   2 
  7 Salisbury, Asher          10 Long Valley          1:20.60    1:20.57   2 
  8 McGavin, Ryan             10 Rockaway Twp         1:25.00    1:21.74   4 
  9 Angomas, Ethan             9 Rockaway Twp         1:23.00    1:22.82   3 
 10 Foley, Ryan               10 Mount Olive          1:30.00    1:24.76   5 
 11 VanKirk, Neil             10 Mendham              1:29.00    1:28.82   5 
 12 Smith, Cole               10 Mendham              1:38.00    1:31.04   5 
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.22  1995        John Hesse, Parsippany                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Sivert             10 Roxbury              1:15.00    1:14.28   1 
  2 Rosario, Jake             10 Chester              1:20.78    1:15.34   2 
  3 Barrett, John             10 Chatham              1:19.00    1:17.33   1 
  4 Proscia, Tommy            10 Chatham              1:18.00    1:20.01   1 
  5 Luczan, Jacob              9 Denville             1:18.42    1:20.96   1 
  6 Shenkman, Nolan           10 Montville            1:22.70    1:25.05   3 
  7 Zhang, Albert             10 Montville            1:23.70    1:26.97   3 
  8 Margeson, Adam            10 Denville             1:28.28    1:27.29   4 
  9 Gerard-Saroul, Quentin     9 Madison              1:42.30    1:30.57   5 
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.22  1995        John Hesse, Parsippany                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chandnani, Aarya          10 Mountain Lakes       1:25.00    1:23.92   4 
  2 Berei, Thomas              9 Mountain Lakes       1:24.00    1:24.70   3 
  3 Ladomirak, Kyle           10 Hopatcong            1:24.00    1:26.38   4 
  4 Chodkiewicz, Benjamin     10 Hackettstown         1:33.00    1:28.64   5 
  5 Piombino, Aidan            9 Rockaway Boro        1:28.90    1:29.51   4 
  6 Patel, Devyn               9 Hackettstown         1:43.50    1:31.89   5 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.57  6/6/15      Domenick Wallace, Rockaway Twp            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Micah              12 Mount Olive          1:07.50    1:08.74   1 
  2 Francis, Jaiden           12 Mount Olive          1:09.00    1:09.32   1 
  3 Byers, Aidan              11 Randolph             1:09.32    1:09.95   1 
  4 Rich, Bryan               12 Randolph             1:09.30    1:11.47   1 
  5 Pyznar, William           12 Mendham              1:12.00    1:13.19   2 
  6 Pyznar, Alex              12 Mendham              1:15.00    1:13.79   2 
  7 Frank, Brody              11 Rockaway Twp         1:14.00    1:15.91   2 
  8 Gleason, Brendan          12 Rockaway Twp         1:11.00    1:16.15   1 
  9 Early, Ethan              11 Long Valley          1:25.30    1:17.95   5 
 10 Rainforth, Bryan          11 Long Valley          1:24.00    1:18.19   5 
 11 Jackson, Chris            11 Parsippany           1:24.40    1:21.49   5 
 12 Patel, Neil               12 Parsippany           1:23.66    1:24.00   4 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.57  6/6/15      Domenick Wallace, Rockaway Twp            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Ryan            12 Roxbury              1:08.00    1:08.51   1 
  2 Abdelmohsen, Mohamed      12 Denville             1:17.96    1:13.65   3 
  3 Bruns, Theo               11 Madison              1:20.40    1:14.83   4 
  4 Elsmore, William          12 Montville            1:15.90    1:15.18   2 
  5 Jancerak, Mitchell        12 Denville             1:18.80    1:16.40   3 
  6 Carreno, Andrew           11 Madison              1:21.90    1:18.94   4 
  7 Solak, Bennett            12 Chatham              1:19.00    1:19.68   3 
  8 Morris, Cole              11 Chatham              1:20.00    1:19.80   4 
  9 Vicari, Alexander         12 Montville            1:18.30    1:20.54   3 
 10 Singh, Krishna            11 Roxbury              1:20.00    1:21.09   4 
 11 Lasusa, Carter            12 Chester              1:30.00    1:29.06   5 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.57  6/6/15      Domenick Wallace, Rockaway Twp            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fara, Samuel              12 Hopatcong            1:13.00    1:14.46   2 
  2 Buckley, Jack             12 Mountain Lakes       1:20.00    1:17.47   3 
  3 Burke, Samson             12 Hackettstown         1:16.70    1:18.69   3 
  4 Durna, Aidan              12 Hackettstown         1:22.40    1:24.53   4 
  5 Kahn, Zachary             12 Mountain Lakes       1:26.00    1:25.86   5 
  6 Arn, Miles                11 Hopatcong            1:26.00    1:38.59   5 
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.54  6/10/16     Fima Desir, Montville                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kehayas, James            15 Randolph               56.94      54.86   1 
  2 Denizard, Sebastien       13 Randolph               59.67      59.38   1 
  3 Godoy, Manny              15 Parsippany             57.22      59.50   1 
  4 Hunt, Kyle                15 Long Valley          1:00.00      59.91   2 
  5 Plancer-Murphy, Cieran    15 Mendham                58.66    1:00.45   1 
  6 Hagens, Ralph             13 Long Valley          1:06.00    1:02.69   4 
  7 Osborne, Saige            15 Mount Olive          1:00.00    1:03.32   2 
  8 Kontely, Frank            15 Mendham              1:06.26    1:03.36   4 
  9 Washington, Simeon        13 Parsippany           1:02.65    1:03.41   2 
 10 Tlatelpa, Dean            14 Rockaway Twp         1:04.00    1:03.78   3 
 11 Donnelly, Aidan           15 Rockaway Twp         1:06.00    1:04.35   4 
 12 Wooster, Sean             13 Mount Olive          1:05.00    1:05.34   3 
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.54  6/10/16     Fima Desir, Montville                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Brian              15 Denville               52.55      53.71+  1 
  2 Hofheinz, Stephen         14 Chatham              1:05.00      59.56   3 
  3 Sabih, Nyle               14 Chatham              1:00.00    1:00.70   2 
  4 Fragomeni, Pj             14 Montville            1:01.60    1:01.16   2 
  5 Keller, Michael           14 Madison              1:23.30    1:04.12   5 
  6 Casarico, J.T             13 Montville            1:05.70    1:05.20   3 
  7 Catrambone, Michael       15 Chester              1:06.00    1:05.88   4 
  8 Villalobos, Michael       13 Denville               59.22    1:06.86   1 
  9 Knapp, William            13 Roxbury              1:28.00    1:28.03   5 
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.54  6/10/16     Fima Desir, Montville                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Balser, Matt              14 Hackettstown         1:00.10    1:02.17   2 
  2 Clemo, Daniel             14 Mountain Lakes       1:04.29    1:06.89   3 
  3 Lopez, Julian             14 Jefferson            1:08.00    1:12.75   4 
  4 Smith, Preston            14 Mountain Lakes       1:06.10    1:12.80   4 
  5 Rawle, Nicholas           14 Hopatcong            1:14.00    1:14.17   5 
  6 Walter, Ryan              13 Rockaway Boro        1:24.50    1:15.63   5 
  7 Amato, Lucas              14 Hackettstown         1:15.20    1:15.79   5 
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 28.93  2005        Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grannum, Joshua           10 Randolph               32.18      32.28   1 
  2 Burns, Tyler               9 Mount Olive            31.90      33.12   1 
  3 Laviola, Joey             10 Parsippany             31.75      33.24   1 
  4 Winkler, Zachery          10 Mount Olive            31.70      34.63   1 
  5 Powell, Zachary           10 Parsippany             34.53      34.73   2 
  6 Merz, Ricky                9 Rockaway Twp           36.00      35.47   3 
  7 Masterson, Kevin          10 Long Valley            35.10      35.68   3 
  8 Desai, Krish               9 Randolph               35.37      36.26   3 
  9 Aymil, John               10 Mendham                39.71      37.35   6 
 10 Skuraton, Maxwell         10 Mendham                38.71      39.75   6 
 11 Bengzon, Nick             10 Long Valley            42.00      43.30   6 
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 28.93  2005        Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grundy, Kevin             10 Chatham                34.20      32.34   2 
  2 Goldman, Tyler            10 Montville              33.40      33.82   2 
  3 Soriano, Mason            10 Chatham                34.50      34.56   2 
  4 Boyle, Christopher         9 Denville               34.43      35.70   2 
  5 Trewhella, Jack            9 Montville              36.40      36.29   4 
  6 Dickens, Rafe              9 Chester                38.14      36.55   5 
  7 Eldridge, Aj              10 Madison                39.10      36.77   6 
  8 Lopez, Kiefer             10 Roxbury                36.10      37.47   4 
  9 Wong, Nicholas             9 Denville               36.58      37.91   4 
 10 Curtis, Tyler             10 Roxbury                38.70      38.93   5 
 11 Malangone, Zachary        10 Chester                35.77      39.41   3 
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 28.93  2005        Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 King, Phoenix             10 Jefferson              33.20      33.84   1 
  2 Ramsey, Jayden            10 Hopatcong              33.37      35.18   1 
  3 Marchetti, Domenick       10 Rockaway Boro          38.10      36.23   5 
  4 Chandnani, Aarya          10 Mountain Lakes         38.63      37.15   5 
  5 centrrella, rocco          9 Rockaway Boro          37.50      37.24   4 
  6 Wehrenberg, Brandon       10 Hackettstown           35.90      37.59   3 
  7 Ladomirak, Kyle           10 Hopatcong              35.85      38.82   3 
  8 Polanco, Ethan             9 Hackettstown           37.10      42.86   4 
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 26.99  6/9/07      Steven DeLosa, Denville                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Joseph          12 Mount Olive            28.50      28.34   1 
  2 Sastre, Yerial            12 Mount Olive            28.80      29.16   1 
  3 Valdez, Jayvin            12 Randolph               29.16      30.45   2 
  4 Yombor, Killian           12 Rockaway Twp           31.60      31.66   2 
  5 Holden, Michael           12 Parsippany             31.91      31.71   2 
  6 Barnicle, Kenny           11 Mendham                34.06      32.47   4 
  7 Zavad, Marsa              11 Long Valley            33.00      32.54   3 
  8 Gregory, Nicholas         12 Randolph               28.52      32.60   1 
  9 Skuraton, Joseph          11 Mendham                36.63      32.77   6 
 10 Vijay, Nikhil             12 Parsippany             32.07      32.85   2 
 11 Frank, Brody              11 Rockaway Twp           36.30      34.56   5 
 12 Rainforth, Bryan          11 Long Valley            34.00      37.23   4 
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 26.99  6/9/07      Steven DeLosa, Denville                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morales, Brandon          12 Roxbury                27.30      28.36   1 
  2 Bastos, Elijah            12 Denville               29.10      29.00   1 
  3 Edwards, Harrison         11 Montville              29.00      30.09   1 
  4 Bruns, Theo               11 Madison                34.90      32.53   4 
  5 Cheu, Kellen              12 Madison                32.80      33.26   2 
  6 Elsmore, William          12 Montville              32.90      33.51   3 
  7 DeMarco, Gabriel          12 Denville               33.20      33.62   3 
  8 Morris, Cole              11 Chatham                34.82      33.71   4 
  9 Singh, Krishna            11 Roxbury                35.20      34.99   5 
 10 Lasusa, Thad              12 Chester                34.00      36.07   4 
 11 Caracciolo, Vincent       11 Chatham                35.12      36.13   5 
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 26.99  6/9/07      Steven DeLosa, Denville                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hernando, Jordan          12 Mountain Lakes         33.02      31.09   3 
  2 Ahlowalia, Rohin          12 Mountain Lakes         33.71      32.94   3 
  3 Cifuentes, Matthew        11 Hackettstown           33.60      33.63   3 
  4 Morris, Aiden             12 Jefferson              35.10      35.22   4 
  5 Arn, Miles                11 Hopatcong              36.60      35.50   5 
  6 Fahey, Johnny             12 Hackettstown           36.50      36.64   5 
  7 Leibowitz, Jacob          12 Jefferson              37.50      37.93   6 
  8 Benson, Anthony           11 Hopatcong              39.01      44.49   6 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.18  6/9/07      Craig Kimbrough, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turner, David             15 Randolph               24.69      24.77   1 
  2 Wigdor, Michael           14 Randolph               25.26      25.06   1 
  3 Dneaster, Cole            14 Parsippany             26.26      26.95   2 
  4 Boesgaard, Robert         13 Mendham                25.40      26.97   1 
  5 Ari, Tarun                15 Parsippany             25.99      27.01   2 
  6 Akcay, Diego              14 Rockaway Twp           25.50      27.63   2 
  7 Zacchia, Jason            13 Long Valley            28.00      27.72   3 
  8 Kontely, Quinn            15 Mendham                27.52      27.94   3 
  9 Thulin, Anthony           14 Mount Olive            25.70      28.29   2 
 10 Abboud, James             13 Rockaway Twp           27.40      29.43   3 
 11 Campbell, Kirk            14 Long Valley            29.00      30.13   4 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.18  6/9/07      Craig Kimbrough, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Post, Tommy               14 Chester                23.50      24.62   1 
  2 Dolan, Kevin              14 Denville               23.00      24.85   1 
  3 Villalobos, Michael       13 Denville               25.01      27.12   1 
  4 Yang, Kevin               14 Chatham                27.70      27.92   3 
  5 Fraser, Jaiden            14 Montville              27.90      28.26   3 
  6 Keller, Michael           14 Madison                28.90      28.97   4 
  7 Casarico, J.T             13 Montville              29.50      30.11   4 
  8 Malloy, Dylan             15 Madison                29.10      31.35   4 
  9 Kovach, Joseph            14 Roxbury                33.40      32.41   5 
 10 Shieh, Shelton            13 Chester                31.00      32.69   5 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division III
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.18  6/9/07      Craig Kimbrough, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hernando, Justin          15 Mountain Lakes         25.75      26.62   2 
  2 Balser, Matt              14 Hackettstown           27.70      29.08   3 
  3 Leshnower, Daniel         15 Mountain Lakes         30.29      29.35   5 
  4 Castrignano, Matthew      14 Jefferson              28.50      29.92   4 
  5 Tunstall, Melvin          14 Hackettstown           28.10      30.23   4 
  6 Calabrese, Joel           13 Hopatcong              31.07      30.89   5 
  7 Dudasz, Gavin             13 Hopatcong              31.15      31.00   5 
  8 Lopez, Julian             14 Jefferson              32.00      31.47   2 
  9 Lane, Thomas              15 Rockaway Boro          30.40      32.06   5 
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/02      Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aymil, John               10 Mendham             24-04.00   23-03.00  
  2 Salisbury, Asher          10 Long Valley         15-08.50   20-05.50  
  3 Burns, Tyler               9 Mount Olive         16-06.00   19-10.00  
  4 James, Cooper             10 Rockaway Twp        21-06.00   19-06.00  
  5 Chitty, Antwan            10 Parsippany          16-05.00   19-04.00  
  6 Salapaka, Akash            9 Mount Olive         20-08.00   18-06.00  
  7 Gibbons, Ian              10 Long Valley         18-11.50   17-10.00  
  8 McGavin, Ryan             10 Rockaway Twp        16-02.00   17-02.00  
  9 Vadas, Alex               10 Randolph            15-04.00    17-0.50  
 10 Barrett, Alexander        10 Randolph            15-03.00   15-05.00  
 11 VanKirk, Neil             10 Mendham             13-09.00   14-06.00  
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/02      Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Miles          10 Madison             19-09.00   19-10.50  
  2 Mellifiore, Dominic       10 Denville            16-08.00   19-09.50  
  3 Carnuccio, Anthony        10 Denville            18-07.00   17-10.00  
  4 Prince, Tommy             10 Chatham             15-02.00   16-05.50  
  5 Ortega-Huizenga, Lucien    9 Madison             16-08.00   16-03.50  
  6 Proscia, Tommy            10 Chatham             15-06.00   16-01.50  
  7 Rosario, Jake             10 Chester             17-07.00   15-10.50  
  8 Shenkman, Nolan           10 Montville           15-09.00   13-07.00  
  9 Solazzo, Lucas             9 Chester             12-11.00   12-08.00  
 10 Melzer, Brian              9 Montville           12-06.00   10-06.00  
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Division III
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/02      Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tyler            10 Hackettstown        15-01.00   16-09.00  
  2 Samson, Reid              10 Mountain Lakes      19-01.00   16-05.50  
  3 Moser, August              9 Mountain Lakes      16-11.00    16-0.50  
  4 Young, Christian          10 Jefferson           16-08.00   15-10.00  
  5 centrrella, rocco          9 Rockaway Boro       15-11.00   15-07.50  
  6 Ladomirak, Kyle           10 Hopatcong           14-11.00   15-06.50  
  7 Hoover, Dennis             9 Hackettstown        14-02.00   14-07.50  
  8 Tobias, Landon             9 Rockaway Boro       14-09.00   13-08.50  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/01      Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gleason, Brendan          12 Rockaway Twp        28-09.00   30-00.00  
  2 Stevens, Julian           12 Rockaway Twp        27-00.00   29-05.00  
  3 Noble, Preston            12 Randolph            28-11.00   28-09.75  
  4 Mihalko, Nicholas         11 Randolph            30-00.00   28-07.00  
  5 DeCristofaro, Adam        12 Mount Olive         29-07.00   28-01.25  
  6 Dietz, Simon              11 Long Valley         27-03.00   26-10.75  
  7 Davis, Jeremiah           12 Mount Olive         28-10.00   25-07.25  
  8 Holden, Michael           12 Parsippany          25-03.00   25-05.50  
  9 Lindsay, Micahel          12 Parsippany          20-00.00   24-01.50  
 10 Barisonek, Luke           12 Long Valley         21-04.00   20-05.50  
 11 Vollmuth, Aidan           11 Mendham             16-02.00    17-0.50  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/01      Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merson, Cj                12 Madison             26-01.00   24-06.50  
  2 Carreno, Andrew           11 Madison             24-04.00   23-05.00  
  3 Hurley, Vinnie            11 Montville           22-06.00   22-11.00  
  4 Zollers, Bennett          12 Denville            20-10.00   21-02.50  
  5 Barrett, Joe              11 Chatham             20-00.00   20-10.00  
  6 Allen, Jason              11 Denville            20-03.00   20-09.00  
  7 DiBenedetto, Anthony      11 Montville           22-11.00   19-08.75  
  8 Falzarano, Eric           12 Chester             21-08.00   17-06.75  
  9 Gorman, Tommy             11 Chatham             16-04.00   16-02.00  
 10 Lasusa, Thad              12 Chester             15-05.00   15-02.00  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division III
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/01      Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kahn, Jason               12 Mountain Lakes      26-05.00   26-02.50  
  2 Fara, Samuel              12 Hopatcong           25-05.00   24-03.00  
  3 Lee, Ivan                 11 Mountain Lakes      24-02.00   23-02.25  
  4 walter, chris             11 Rockaway Boro       24-02.00   22-09.00  
  5 Cifuentes, Matthew        11 Hackettstown        17-02.00   20-03.00  
  6 Koenig, Lucas             11 Hopatcong           16-08.00   14-09.00  
  7 Zabriski, Brent           11 Jefferson           17-00.00   13-09.00  
 
Event 39  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frattina, Nicholas        14 Mount Olive         47-06.00   44-08.50  
  2 Akcay, Diego              14 Rockaway Twp        36-08.00   35-00.00  
  3 Sarker, Reyan             14 Randolph            32-02.50   32-10.50  
  4 Cianfrocca, Jeff          14 Long Valley         37-09.00   32-09.50  
  5 Campbell, Kirk            14 Long Valley         32-08.00   32-01.50  
  6 Donnelly, Aidan           15 Rockaway Twp        34-00.00   29-05.00  
  7 Velicky, Nick             14 Parsippany          28-10.00   27-11.00  
  8 Dneaster, Cole            14 Parsippany          29-04.00   27-07.50  
  9 Kontely, Quinn            15 Mendham             28-00.00   27-05.00  
 10 Kontely, Frank            15 Mendham             28-06.00   26-07.25  
 11 Matthews, Kevin           14 Mount Olive         26-01.00   25-09.50  
 
Event 39  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lang, Ethan               15 Montville           42-00.00   38-07.00  
  2 Mueller, Ethan            14 Denville            34-07.00   37-07.50  
  3 Post, Tommy               14 Chester             39-10.00   36-03.50  
  4 Wilson, Anthony           14 Madison             31-02.00   34-04.00  
  5 Kopas, Andrew             14 Denville            30-05.00   29-07.50  
  6 Hurley, Gianni            14 Montville           29-11.00   29-03.50  
  7 Ruggiero, David           13 Chatham             25-00.00   25-11.50  
  8 Angelone, Adam            15 Madison             23-01.00   23-07.50  
  9 Campiglia, Dean           13 Roxbury             22-07.00   20-11.50  
 10 Giraldo, Anthony          13 Chatham             22-01.00   20-10.00  
 11 Knapp, William            13 Roxbury             21-04.00   20-05.50  
 
Event 39  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division III
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ursin, Dale               14 Hopatcong           39-03.00   36-07.50  
  2 Chavez, Daniel            15 Mountain Lakes      30-02.50   30-02.50  
  3 Hill, Jared               15 Mountain Lakes      30-09.50   29-09.50  
  4 malaniak, wade            13 Rockaway Boro       28-01.00   26-09.50  
  5 Martinez, Sean            13 Rockaway Boro       27-03.00   26-02.50  
  6 Galloza, Nicolas          14 Hopatcong           20-05.00    24-0.50  
  7 Young, Thomas             14 Jefferson           24-00.00   23-11.50  
  8 Benbow, Dylan             14 Hackettstown        22-07.00   23-03.50  
  9 Campbell, Shane           14 Hackettstown        22-07.00   21-03.50  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14-01.50  6/9/12      George St. Angelo, Hopatcong             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bullock, Justin           10 Mount Olive         11-03.00   13-02.00  
  2 Nitulescu, Andrei          9 Randolph            11-07.00   12-01.00  
  3 Singh, Shashwat           10 Parsippany          10-04.00   11-03.00  
  4 Bakas, Gabriel            10 Parsippany          10-00.00    11-0.50  
  5 Masterson, Kevin          10 Long Valley          9-02.00   10-07.00  
  6 Ostrove, Sebastian        10 Mount Olive         10-05.00   10-03.50  
  7 James, Cooper             10 Rockaway Twp        10-00.00   10-02.50  
  8 Skuraton, Maxwell         10 Mendham              9-07.00    9-11.50  
  9 Carswell, Zayne           10 Randolph            11-06.00    9-06.50  
 10 Angomas, Ethan             9 Rockaway Twp        10-06.00    8-05.50  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14-01.50  6/9/12      George St. Angelo, Hopatcong             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grundy, Kevin             10 Chatham             13-03.00   13-09.50  
  2 Sontz, Cameron            10 Montville           13-00.00   12-06.00  
  3 Eldridge, Aj              10 Madison             11-06.00   11-00.00  
  4 Ramos, Sivert             10 Roxbury             10-02.00   10-05.00  
  5 Malangone, Zachary        10 Chester              9-11.00   10-04.00  
  6 Gerard-Saroul, Quentin     9 Madison             10-09.00    10-0.75  
  7 Madinabeitia, William      9 Chester              9-03.50   10-00.00  
  8 Donnelly, John            10 Denville             8-10.00    8-04.50  
  9 Susnosky, Jake             9 Montville           11-07.00    7-00.00  
 -- McCarthy, Ian             10 Denville             9-10.50       FOUL  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Division III
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14-01.50  6/9/12      George St. Angelo, Hopatcong             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Phoenix             10 Jefferson           12-07.00    12-0.50  
  2 Chandnani, Aarya          10 Mountain Lakes      11-07.00   10-10.50  
  3 Symonds, Isaac             9 Hackettstown         9-04.00   10-03.50  
  4 Wehrenberg, Brandon       10 Hackettstown        10-03.00    9-10.00  
  5 Ramsey, Jayden            10 Hopatcong            8-01.00    9-06.00  
  6 Matty, Andrew             10 Mountain Lakes       9-07.50    9-04.00  
  7 Bianchi, Nicholas         10 Hopatcong           10-02.00    8-01.25  
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 16-03  6/6/09      Greg Stickle, RAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sastre, Yerial            12 Mount Olive         14-06.00   15-06.50  
  2 Levine, Jack              12 Randolph            15-01.00   14-07.50  
  3 Vieira, Johnny            11 Long Valley         11-04.00   14-01.50  
  4 Yombor, Killian           12 Rockaway Twp        14-04.00   14-00.00  
  5 Byers, Aidan              11 Randolph            13-06.50   12-11.50  
  6 Lindsay, Rafael           11 Parsippany          12-04.00    12-0.50  
  7 Maluszczak, Evan          12 Rockaway Twp        11-08.00   11-04.00  
  8 Zhang, Andrew             12 Parsippany          11-11.00   11-02.50  
  9 Rainforth, Bryan          11 Long Valley         11-00.00   10-07.50  
 -- Jones, Micah              12 Mount Olive         14-05.00       FOUL  
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 16-03  6/6/09      Greg Stickle, RAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bastos, Elijah            12 Denville            13-02.00   14-05.50  
  2 Morris, Cole              11 Chatham             12-10.00   12-10.50  
  3 Edwards, Harrison         11 Montville           12-06.00   12-09.00  
  4 Solak, Bennett            12 Chatham             12-05.00   12-07.75  
  5 Pelov, Alex               11 Montville           11-06.00   12-05.00  
  6 Mellifiore, Michael       12 Denville            11-04.00   12-01.50  
  7 Robinson, Gabriel         12 Madison             12-07.00   11-10.00  
  8 Khoobiar, Brian           12 Madison             11-06.00   10-01.00  
  9 Lasusa, Carter            12 Chester              6-00.00    8-00.00  
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division III
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 16-03  6/6/09      Greg Stickle, RAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernando, Jordan          12 Mountain Lakes      12-06.50   13-11.00  
  2 Truesdale, Justice        11 Rockaway Boro       13-02.00   12-10.50  
  3 Fahey, Johnny             12 Hackettstown        10-09.00    11-0.25  
  4 Kahn, Zachary             12 Mountain Lakes      12-03.00   10-10.25  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wigdor, Michael           14 Randolph            18-02.00   17-07.50  
  2 Zarro, Francis            14 Randolph            15-04.50   17-03.50  
  3 Cano, David               15 Rockaway Twp        16-06.00   16-05.50  
  4 Pendergrast, Robbie       15 Mendham             16-06.00   16-01.00  
  5 Agymang, Sheldon          13 Parsippany          15-02.00   15-04.00  
  6 Timoney, Gavin            14 Mendham             14-04.00   14-11.50  
  7 Osborne, Saige            15 Mount Olive         14-02.00   14-04.00  
  8 DeChiaro, Kurt            13 Long Valley         12-00.00   13-00.00  
 -- Abboud, James             13 Rockaway Twp        15-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Brian              15 Denville            15-11.00   17-10.00  
  2 Wong, Ryan                13 Denville            14-02.00   15-10.00  
  3 Gologorsky, Danny         14 Montville           13-10.00   14-04.00  
  4 Nevistich, Aiden          14 Madison             12-09.00   13-08.50  
  5 Lee, Matthew              14 Madison             13-01.00   12-06.00  
  6 Casarico, J.T             13 Montville           12-05.00   11-09.50  
  7 Campiglia, Dean           13 Roxbury             11-06.00   10-11.00  
  8 Kovach, Joseph            14 Roxbury             11-05.00   10-08.00  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division III
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernando, Justin          15 Mountain Lakes      16-11.50   16-06.00  
  2 Leshnower, Daniel         15 Mountain Lakes      14-05.00   14-10.00  
  3 Lauch, Connor             14 Hopatcong           14-11.00   14-08.00  
  4 Wyble, Justin             14 Jefferson           13-06.00   13-04.50  
  5 Lopez, Julian             14 Jefferson           13-10.00   12-10.00  
  6 Dudasz, Gavin             13 Hopatcong           12-09.00   12-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mountain Lakes             211        2) Randolph                  156   
    3) Roxbury                    120        4) Denville                  119   
    5) Hackettstown               111        6) Rockaway Boro              99   
    7) Montville                   86        8) Mendham                    84   
    9) Mount Olive                 83       10) Parsippany                 68   
   10) Chatham                     68       12) Rockaway Twp               66   
   13) Madison                     58       14) Chester                    53   
   15) Long Valley                 47       15) Jefferson                  47   
   17) Hopatcong                   34                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mountain Lakes             214        2) Randolph                  174   
    3) Mount Olive                131        4) Montville                 118   
    5) Denville                   116        6) Hackettstown               91   
    7) Chatham                     88        8) Jefferson                  80   
    9) Madison                     70       10) Roxbury                    69   
   11) Parsippany                  58       12) Mendham                    56   
   12) Hopatcong                   56       14) Rockaway Boro              54   
   15) Rockaway Twp                43       16) Long Valley                42   
   17) Chester                     40