Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2015 09:57 PM
                        Lakeland Relay Meet - 5/15/2015                        
                                 Hopatcong HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Team Record: % 1:01.50  5/14/2010   Mendham                                   
                         S Bennett, Z Hawkins, K Sommer, T Keating         
 Meet Record: #   59.70  1993        Randolph                                  
 Meet Record: #   59.70  5/15/2009   Parsippany                                
                         M Workman, N Massillon, K Foxworth, J Okudah      
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Parsippany                                          1:02.78   1 
     1) Gregory, Nicholas 9             2) Washington, Simeon 10          
     3) Paglucci, Vincent 10            4) Agyemang, Sheldon 10           
  2 Long Valley                                         1:03.73   1 
     1) Gartelmann, Samuel 10           2) DeChiaro, Kurt 10              
     3) Brown, David 10                 4) Gough, Mason 10                
  3 Denville                                            1:03.89   1 
     1) Diienno, Brendan 10             2) Robinson, John 10              
     3) Regan, Alex 10                  4) Lang, Gene 10                  
  4 Mount Olive                                         1:04.49   1 
     1) Williams, Joseph 9              2) Francis, Jaiden 9              
     3) Renaldo, Christian 9            4) Jones, Micah 9                 
  5 Chatham                                             1:04.51   2 
     1) deVarenne, Ryan 10              2) Enright, Joseph 10             
     3) Joel, Ted 10                    4) Sprengel, Ryan 10              
  6 Rockaway Twp                                        1:05.28   2 
     1) Sztolberg, Sebastian 10         2) Spillane, Tyler 10             
     3) Yombor, Killian 9               4) Abboud, James 10               
  7 Roxbury                                             1:06.40   2 
     1) Morales, Brandon 9              2) Vazquez, Tyler 10              
     3) Weiss, Jared 9                  4) Weah, Nicholas 10              
  8 Mendham                                             1:06.63   1 
     1) Gautieri, Jake 10               2) Ingber, Hayden 10              
     3) Greco, Anthony 9                4) Boesgaard, Robert 10           
  9 Rockaway Boro                                       1:07.32   2 
     1) Piombino, Andrew 10             2) Carro, Brandon 9               
     3) Spadafora, Antonio 9            4) Chavez, Roger 9                
 10 Jefferson                                           1:07.35   2 
     1) Alex, Wurster 10                2) Cataldo, Vincent 10            
     3) Michael, Kratzel 10             4) Drake, Steven 10               
 11 Hopatcong                                           1:07.56   3 
     1) Calabrese, Joel 10              2) Fara, Samuel 10                
     3) Lauch, Connor 10                4) DugasZ, Gavin 10               
 12 Randolph                                            1:08.35   2 
     1) Garbacz, Dylan 10               2) Naidu, Arthav 9                
     3) Dietrich, Ben 10                4) Lasser, Ryan 10                
 13 Montville                                           1:09.26   1 
     1) Casarico, JT 10                 2) Shenkman, Jake 10              
     3) Cosentino, Sam 10               4) Domin, Charlie 10              
     5) Faherty, Connor 10              6)                                
 14 Madison                                             1:09.65   3 
     1) Natale, Patrick 10              2) Bilello, Logan 10              
     3) Koehler, Jackson 10             4) Wagner, Val 9                  
 15 Mountain Lakes                                      1:12.68   3 
     1) Confessore, Jaiden 9            2) Catallo, Michael 9             
     3) Kahn, Zachary 9                 4) Hernando, Jordan 9             
 16 Chester                                             1:13.80   3 
     1) Shieh, Shelton 10               2) Szczepanski, Sam 9             
     3) Lasusa, Thad 9                  4) Lasusa, Carter 9               
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Team Record: % 55.10  5/19/2006   Mendham                                     
                       P Ehmann, C Barry, G Gorman, K Kenny              
 Meet Record: # 54.40  5/14/2010   Randolph                                    
                       C Zarro, J Simmons, N Jung, E Seleshi             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randolph                                              54.33#  1 
     1) Dong, Robert 12                 2) Zwillman, Andrew 11                
     3) Turner, David 12                4) Keaney, Christopher 12         
  2 Denville                                              55.66   1 
     1) Gioioso, Thomas 11              2) Dolan, Kevin 11                
     3) Kopec, Troy 12                  4) Carney IV, Thomas 12           
  3 Parsippany                                            56.43   1 
     1) Pedada, Adarsa 12               2) Johnson, Kenneth 12            
     3) Ostolaza, Dylan 11              4) Figueroa, Aiden 12             
  4 Mount Olive                                           58.50   2 
     1) Thulin, Anthony 11              2) Smith, Aiden 12                
     3) Cupen, Dylan 11                 4) McKay, Aaron 12                
  5 Madison                                               58.58   1 
     1) Rusen, T.J. 12                  2) Filippone, Dean 12             
     3) Nevistich, Aidan 11             4) Wagner, Clark 12               
  6 Chester                                               58.62   1 
     1) Falzarano, Chris 12             2) Nelson, Gary 12                
     3) Post, Thomas 11                 4) Post, Nathan 12                
  7 Mendham                                               59.67   2 
     1) Walsh, Brian 11                 2) Kececi, Peter 12               
     3) Hakes, Dylan 12                 4) Wadley, Jack 12                
  8 Roxbury                                               59.81   2 
     1) Sonzagni, Cameron 11            2) Griffin, Devin 12              
     3) Fichter, Jacob 12               4) Keyes, Tyler 12                
  9 Long Valley                                         1:00.16   3 
     1) Doerr-Fredrickson, Luke 12      2) Mancini, Mathew 11             
     3) Van Woert, Scott 11             4) O'Keefe, Tommy 12              
 10 Chatham                                             1:00.21   3 
     1) Kim, Noah 12                    2) Dutton, Sean 12                
     3) Yang, Kevin 11                  4) Wood, Henry 12                 
 11 Jefferson                                           1:00.27   2 
     1) Becker, John 12                 2) Dibiase, Lawrence 11           
     3) Mensah, Kofi 12                 4) Castrignano, Matt 11           
 12 Montville                                           1:00.32   1 
     1) Hurley, Anthony 12              2) Cinque, Joe 12                 
     3) Fragomeni, PJ 11                4) Gruben, Michael 12             
     5) George, Robert 11               6) Cecco, John 12                 
 13 Rockaway Twp                                        1:00.62   2 
     1) Page, Kevin 12                  2) Dollase, Danny 12              
     3) Yombor, Jake 12                 4) Wallace, Domenick 12           
 14 Rockaway Boro                                       1:00.63   2 
     1) Carro, Justin 11                2) Hills, Elijah 12               
     3) Concannon, Brian 11             4) Hart, Jonathan 11              
 15 Mountain Lakes                                      1:03.54   3 
     1) Hernando, Justin 12             2) Itani, Samir 11                
     3) Marinaccio, Jeremy 12           4) Naegelen, Come 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Team Record: % 48.80  5/21/2008   Mendham                                     
                       C Barry, B Ricciardi, G Gorman, K Kenny           
 Meet Record: # 47.81  5/17/2013   Randolph                                    
                       C Zarro, J Daddario, M Lauria, J Simmons          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mendham                                               49.61   1 
     1) Pendergrast, Jack 14            2) Kildal-Brandt, Stefan 15       
     3) Wisotsky, Matthew 14            4) Ricciardi, Michael 13          
  2 Randolph                                              50.13   1 
     1) Kamp, Aidan 13                  2) Dong, Gary 13                  
     3) Rubinetti, Gerry 14             4) Houston, George 15             
  3 Mount Olive                                           50.58   1 
     1) Belcastro, Noah 14              2) Pignataro, Jon 14              
     3) Kubak, Brandon 13               4) Mathus, Nicholas 14            
  4 Rockaway Boro                                         50.73   1 
     1) Macera, Angelo 14               2) Perez, Eden 14                 
     3) Gonzalez, Kevin 15              4) Rossi, Dominick 15             
  5 Parsippany                                            50.89   1 
     1) Suvil, Adney "jr" 15            2) Chambers, Noel 14              
     3) Quinones, Darien 13             4) Lim, Nicholas 14               
  6 Madison                                               52.30   1 
     1) Johansen, William 14            2) Penders, PJ 13                 
     3) Waksman, Ben 14                 4) Adams, Michael 14              
  7 Rockaway Twp                                          53.43   2 
     1) Green, Trevone 13               2) Kufall, Brian 14               
     3) Russo, Daniel 14                4) Baranello, Nicholas 14         
  8 Jefferson                                             54.32   2 
     1) Knapik, James 14                2) Frank., Austin 14              
     3) Debonte, Michael 15             4) Dahl, Matthew 14               
  9 Hopatcong                                             56.82   2 
     1) St. Angelo, George 13           2) Ramsey, Sharif 15              
     3) Ortiz, Daniel 14                4) Dugasz, Logan 14               
 10 Long Valley                                           57.01   2 
     1) Hughes, Sebastien 13            2) Olsen, Lars 13                 
     3) Fryer, Jacob 14                 4) Butynes, Mitch 15              
 11 Chester                                             1:00.51   2 
     1) Goydan, William 13              2) Bracuti, Joseph 14             
     3) Bouret, Victor 13               4) Marsh, Ken 15                  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
 Team Record: % 2:14.20  5/14/2010   Mendham                                   
                         T Keating, Z Hawkins, S Bennett, K Sommer         
 Meet Record: # 2:13.00  1990        Mount Olive                               
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chatham                                             2:17.07   1 
     1) deVarenne, Ryan 10              2) Enright, Joseph 10             
     3) Sprengel, Ryan 10               4) Joel, Ted 10                   
  2 Parsippany                                          2:19.25   1 
     1) Gregory, Nicholas 9             2) Paglucci, Vincent 10           
     3) Agyemang, Sheldon 10            4) Washington, Simeon 10          
  3 Mount Olive                                         2:24.75   1 
     1) Francis, Jaiden 9               2) Renaldo, Christian 9           
     3) Williams, Joseph 9              4) Jones, Micah 9                 
  4 Long Valley                                         2:25.71   3 
     1) Gartelmann, Samuel 10           2) DeChiaro, Kurt 10              
     3) Brown, David 10                 4) Gough, Mason 10                
  5 Chester                                             2:27.87   2 
     1) Szczepanski, Sam 9              2) Lasusa, Carter 9               
     3) Goydan, Thomas 10               4) King, Gavin 10                 
  6 Montville                                           2:27.92   2 
     1) Casarico, JT 10                 2) Cosentino, Sam 10              
     3) Domin, Charlie 10               4) Shenkman, Jake 10              
     5) Faherty, Connor 10              6)                                
  7 Denville                                            2:27.94   1 
     1) Robinson, John 10               2) Diienno, Brendan 10            
     3) Regan, Alex 10                  4) Lang, Gene 10                  
  8 Roxbury                                             2:28.81   2 
     1) Morales, Brandon 9              2) Vazquez, Tyler 10              
     3) MacKinnon, Iain 9               4) Weah, Nicholas 10              
  9 Jefferson                                           2:29.75   2 
     1) Alex, Wurster 10                2) Drake, Steven 10               
     3) Brandon, Kratzel 10             4) Renshaw, Rueben 10             
 10 Randolph                                            2:29.84   2 
     1) Covalesky, Jonas 10             2) Lasser, Ryan 10                
     3) Dietrich, Ben 10                4) Wilkins, Luke 9                
 11 Mendham                                             2:31.63   1 
     1) Gautieri, Jake 10               2) Ingber, Hayden 10              
     3) Greco, Anthony 9                4) Higgins, Dillon 10             
 12 Hopatcong                                           2:33.96   3 
     1) DugasZ, Gavin 10                2) Calabrese, Joel 10             
     3) Fara, Samuel 10                 4) Lauch, Connor 10               
 13 Rockaway Boro                                       2:34.90   1 
     1) Pratt, Logan 9                  2) Martinez, Sean 10              
     3) Perez, Evan 10                  4) Carro, Brandon 9               
 14 Madison                                             2:35.78   2 
     1) Natale, Patrick 10              2) Pfeifer, Ryan 10               
     3) Araya, Morgan 10                4) Faraher, Collin 10             
 15 Rockaway Twp                                        2:56.88   3 
     1) Stella, Nicholas 10             2) Stevens, Julian 9              
     3) Abboud, James 10                4) Masker, Sam 10                 
 16 Mountain Lakes                                      2:57.55   3 
     1) Catallo, Michael 9              2) Penniston, Milo 9              
     3) Hernando, Jordan 9              4) Tamarelli, Alan 10             
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
 Team Record: % 2:01.90  5/19/2006   Mendham                                   
                         K Kenny, P Ehmann, I Graham, G Gorman             
 Meet Record: # 2:01.67  5/20/2014   Randolph                                  
                         C Keaney, K Jung, T Ruscher, G Dong               
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denville                                            1:58.77#  1 
     1) Gioioso, Thomas 11              2) Carney IV, Thomas 12           
     3) Dolan, Kevin 11                 4) Kopec, Troy 12                 
  2 Randolph                                            2:02.09   1 
     1) Keaney, Christopher 12          2) Zwillman, Andrew 11                
     3) Turner, David 12                4) Dong, Robert 12                
  3 Parsippany                                          2:06.45   1 
     1) Dneaster, Cole 11               2) Johnson, Kenneth 12            
     3) Pedada, Adarsa 12               4) Figueroa, Aiden 12             
  4 Roxbury                                             2:10.25   2 
     1) Keyes, Tyler 12                 2) Griffin, Devin 12              
     3) Sonzagni, Cameron 11            4) Herraiz, Connor 11             
  5 Mendham                                             2:11.65   1 
     1) Greco, Joe 11                   2) Hakes, Dylan 12                
     3) Oths, Michael 11                4) Plancer-Murphy, Cieran 12      
  6 Rockaway Twp                                        2:11.88   1 
     1) Dollase, Danny 12               2) Taboadela, Nicholas 12         
     3) Page, Kevin 12                  4) Wallace, Domenick 12           
  7 Chatham                                             2:12.71   3 
     1) Yang, Kevin 11                  2) Wood, Henry 12                 
     3) Kim, Noah 12                    4) Dutton, Sean 12                
  8 Rockaway Boro                                       2:16.78   2 
     1) Concannon, Brian 11             2) Hart, Jonathan 11              
     3) Hills, Elijah 12                4) Carro, Justin 11               
  9 Mountain Lakes                                      2:16.87   2 
     1) Hernando, Justin 12             2) Itani, Samir 11                
     3) Marinaccio, Jeremy 12           4) Naegelen, Come 11              
 10 Long Valley                                         2:17.35   3 
     1) Engel, Devin 11                 2) Doerr-Fredrickson, Luke 12     
     3) Van Woert, Scott 11             4) O'Keefe, Tommy 12              
 11 Madison                                             2:18.41   3 
     1) Malloy, Dylan 12                2) Hagerstrom, William 12         
     3) Wagner, Cole 12                 4) Rusen, T.J. 12                 
 12 Montville                                           2:19.00   1 
     1) Hurley, Anthony 12              2) Cinque, Joe 12                 
     3) Gruben, Michael 12              4) Fragomeni, PJ 11               
     5) George, Robert 11               6) Cecco, John 12                 
 13 Mount Olive                                         2:20.90   2 
     1) McKay, Aaron 12                 2) Smith, Aiden 12                
     3) Walter, Justin 11               4) Cupen, Dylan 11                
 14 Jefferson                                           2:21.85   2 
     1) Mensah, Kofi 12                 2) Mensah, Kwadjo 11              
     3) Castrignano, Matt 11            4) Becker, John 12                
 -- Chester                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Fletcher, Jake 11               2) Szczepanski, Jack 11           
     3) Juhlin, Dane 12                 4) Catrambone, Michael 12         
 
Event 12  Boys 13-15 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
 Team Record: % 1:44.10  5/20/2011   Mendham                                   
                         N Duvall, D Heraghty, R Masiello, C Kildal-Brandt 
 Meet Record: # 1:44.10  5/20/2011   Mendham                                   
                         N Duvall, D Heraghty, R Masiello, C Kildal-Brandt 
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randolph                                            1:50.15   1 
     1) Dong, Gary 13                   2) Rubinetti, Gerry 14            
     3) Kamp, Aidan 13                  4) Houston, George 15             
  2 Mendham                                             1:50.87   1 
     1) Ricciardi, Michael 13           2) Wisotsky, Matthew 14           
     3) Pendergrast, Jack 14            4) Ungar, Lukas 13                
  3 Mount Olive                                         1:50.92   1 
     1) Kubak, Brandon 13               2) Bonfanti, Alexander 15         
     3) Pignataro, Jon 14               4) Mathus, Nicholas 14            
  4 Parsippany                                          1:54.06   1 
     1) Suvil, Adney "jr" 15            2) Quinones, Darien 13            
     3) Lim, Nicholas 14                4) Chambers, Noel 14              
  5 Rockaway Twp                                        1:54.10   1 
     1) Zanowicz, Nicholas 13           2) Delgado, Carlos 14             
     3) Baranello, Nicholas 14          4) Salazar, Matthew 14            
  6 Rockaway Boro                                       1:54.78   2 
     1) Macera, Angelo 14               2) Gonzalez, Kevin 15             
     3) Perez, Eden 14                  4) Pais, Alex 14                  
  7 Jefferson                                           1:56.86   2 
     1) Dahl, Matthew 14                2) Francis, Tereon 14             
     3) Knapik, James 14                4) Turgeon, Yves 14               
  8 Long Valley                                         2:01.27   1 
     1) Kelly, Luke 15                  2) Fryer, Jacob 14                
     3) Hughes, Sebastien 13            4) Butynes, Mitch 15              
  9 Hopatcong                                           2:02.50   2 
     1) Ramsey, Sharif 15               2) St. Angelo, George 13          
     3) Ortiz, Daniel 14                4) Cortes, Ralphy 13              
 10 Roxbury                                             2:05.64   2 
     1) Stanzilis, Michael 14           2) Francaschini, Kevin 13         
     3) Gasiorowski, Dylan 14           4) McGlynn, Matthew 14            
 11 Chester                                             2:13.22   2 
     1) Bracuti, Joseph 14              2) Marsh, Ken 15                  
     3) Amoresano, Chris 13             4) Shieh, Sterling 14             
 -- Madison                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Johansen, William 14            2) Adams, Michael 14              
     3) Penders, PJ 13                  4) Waksman, Ben 14                
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 Distance Medley
================================================================
 Team Record: % 10:44.50  5/18/2012   Mendham                                  
                          C Goff, L Ungar, C Finlay, R Zosche               
 Meet Record: # 10:09.70  1990        Mount Olive                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chatham                                            10:59.18  
     1) Joel, Ted 10                    2) deVarenne, Ryan 10             
     3) Enright, Joseph 10              4) Sprengel, Ryan 10              
  2 Rockaway Twp                                       11:16.53  
     1) Yombor, Killian 9               2) Abboud, James 10               
     3) Spillane, Tyler 10              4) Sztolberg, Sebastian 10        
  3 Long Valley                                        11:16.53  
     1) Gough, Mason 10                 2) Gartelmann, Samuel 10          
     3) DeChiaro, Kurt 10               4) Brown, David 10                
  4 Mendham                                            11:19.31  
     1) Rossi, Luciano 10               2) Boesgaard, Robert 10           
     3) Higgins, Dillon 10              4) Lanahan, Danny 10              
  5 Chester                                            11:35.72  
     1) Goydan, Thomas 10               2) Lasusa, Thad 9                 
     3) King, Gavin 10                  4) Shieh, Shelton 10              
  6 Montville                                          11:38.92  
     1) Faherty, Connor 10              2) Domin, Charlie 10              
     3) Cosentino, Sam 10               4) Shenkman, Jake 10              
     5) Casarico, JT 10                 6)                                
  7 Mount Olive                                        11:43.35  
     1) Bastarrika, Jack 10             2) Renaldo, Christian 9           
     3) Francis, Jaiden 9               4) Tierney, Michael 10            
  8 Randolph                                           11:46.89  
     1) Wilkins, Luke 9                 2) Naidu, Arthav 9                
     3) Garbacz, Dylan 10               4) Wysocki, Conner 10             
  9 Madison                                            11:59.01  
     1) Wagner, Val 9                   2) Bilello, Logan 10              
     3) Araya, Morgan 10                4) Robinson, Gabriel 9            
 10 Jefferson                                          12:15.68  
     1) Bubniak, Patrick 10             2) Drake, Steven 10               
     3) Cataldo, Vincent 10             4) Renshaw, Rueben 10             
 11 Roxbury                                            12:43.56  
     1) Weiss, Jared 9                  2) MacKinnon, Iain 9              
     3) Weah, Nicholas 10               4) Donnelly, Ryan 9               
 12 Rockaway Boro                                      12:59.91  
     1) Tobias, Noah 10                 2) Dietrich, Jacob 9              
     3) Markovski, Connor 10            4) Leisner, Cody 10               
 13 Denville                                           13:04.39  
     1) Robinson, John 10               2) Diienno, Brendan 10            
     3) Pollilo, Caleb 10               4) Guadabasco, Jack 9             
 14 Mountain Lakes                                     13:21.99  
     1) Bose, Olin 10                   2) Hernando, Jordan 9             
     3) Catallo, Michael 9              4) Lynch, Andrew 9                
 15 Hopatcong                                          13:51.92  
     1) Montalbano, Nate 10             2) Hunter, Christian 10           
     3) Kressman, James 10              4) Ellis, David 9                 
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 Distance Medley
================================================================
 Team Record: % 9:53.00  5/19/2006   Mendham                                   
                         G Gorman, K Kenny, C Barry, P Ehmann              
 Meet Record: # 9:21.90  1992        Mount Olive                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denville                                            9:46.48  
     1) Gioioso, Thomas 11              2) Dolan, Kevin 11                
     3) Kopec, Troy 12                  4) Carney IV, Thomas 12           
  2 Madison                                             9:50.88  
     1) Wagner, Clark 12                2) Wagner, Cole 12                
     3) Filippone, Dean 12              4) Nevistich, Aidan 11            
  3 Mendham                                             9:51.98% 
     1) Dolan, Evan 11                  2) Wadley, Jack 12                
     3) Oths, Michael 11                4) Timoney, Gavin 11              
  4 Rockaway Twp                                       10:06.61  
     1) Brennan, Mark 11                2) Wallace, Domenick 12           
     3) Schweizer, Tyler 12             4) Yombor, Jake 12                
  5 Roxbury                                            10:07.22  
     1) Herraiz, Connor 11              2) Fichter, Jacob 12              
     3) Sonzagni, Cameron 11            4) Schulz, Thomas 12              
  6 Parsippany                                         10:09.26  
     1) Ostolaza, Dylan 11              2) Pedada, Adarsa 12              
     3) Figueroa, Aiden 12              4) Delucia, Vincent 12            
  7 Randolph                                           10:17.85  
     1) Saigh, Aidan 11                 2) Hyatt, Matthew 11              
     3) Kehayas, James 12               4) Shetzline, Thomas 11           
  8 Mount Olive                                        10:27.51  
     1) Penczak, Owen 12                2) McKay, Aaron 12                
     3) Thulin, Anthony 11              4) Hertzig, Chriatian 11          
  9 Chatham                                            10:29.26  
     1) Dutton, Sean 12                 2) Kim, Noah 12                   
     3) Yang, Kevin 11                  4) Wood, Henry 12                 
 10 Mountain Lakes                                     10:46.75  
     1) Infante, Emmett 12              2) Hernando, Justin 12            
     3) Itani, Samir 11                 4) Naegelen, Come 11              
 11 Jefferson                                          10:48.37  
     1) Becker, John 12                 2) Castrignano, Matt 11           
     3) Dibiase, Lawrence 11            4) Renshaw, Everette 11           
 12 Chester                                            10:53.00  
     1) Vizzini, Matthew 12             2) Post, Nathan 12                
     3) Falzarano, Chris 12             4) Miller, Aiden 12               
 13 Montville                                          10:54.02  
     1) Cecco, John 12                  2) Gruben, Michael 12             
     3) Fragomeni, PJ 11                4) George, Robert 11              
     5) Cinque, Joe 12                  6)                                
 14 Long Valley                                        11:03.93  
     1) Doerr-Fredrickson, Luke 12      2) Mancini, Mathew 11             
     3) O'Keefe, Tommy 12               4) Van Woert, Scott 11            
 15 Rockaway Boro                                      12:14.98  
     1) Carro, Justin 11                2) Concannon, Brian 11            
     3) Forsythe, Zachary 12            4) Martinez, Conner 11            
 
Event 18  Boys 13-15 Distance Medley
================================================================
 Team Record: % 8:30.10  5/20/2011   Mendham                                   
                         P Andersen, C Kildal-Brandt, N Duvall, P Ehmann   
 Meet Record: # 8:30.10  5/20/2011   Mendham                                   
                         P Andersen, C Kildal-Brandt, N Duvall, P Ehmann   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendham                                             8:41.14  
     1) Vives, Harrison 14              2) Pendergrast, Jack 14           
     3) Kildal-Brandt, Stefan 15        4) Stanley, Jack 15               
  2 Mount Olive                                         8:53.61  
     1) Hammond, Brennan 15             2) Pignataro, Jon 14              
     3) Mathus, Nicholas 14             4) Goodyear, Stephan 14           
  3 Rockaway Boro                                       8:53.75  
     1) Rossi, Dominick 15              2) Macera, Angelo 14              
     3) murrugarra, Kevin 14            4) Morena, Matt 14                
  4 Chester                                             9:07.65  
     1) Bouret, Victor 13               2) Goydan, William 13             
     3) Lattmann, Derek 15              4) Curry, Owen 14                 
  5 Long Valley                                         9:21.08  
     1) Bishop, Tyler 14                2) Butynes, Mitch 15              
     3) Kelly, Luke 15                  4) Lusskin, Luke 13               
  6 Randolph                                            9:31.95  
     1) Powers, Jack 14                 2) Shetzline, Ryan 14             
     3) Keaney, James 14                4) Karaces, William 15            
  7 Rockaway Twp                                        9:37.98  
     1) Salazar, Matthew 14             2) Baranello, Nicholas 14         
     3) Russo, Daniel 14                4) Goldsmith, Andrew 14           
  8 Parsippany                                          9:38.64  
     1) Agnihotri, Ashwin 14            2) Lim, Nicholas 14               
     3) Quinones, Darien 13             4) Mulligan, Kevin 13             
  9 Roxbury                                             9:52.50  
     1) Gasiorowski, Dylan 14           2) Francaschini, Kevin 13         
     3) Stanzilis, Michael 14           4) McGlynn, Matthew 14            
 10 Hopatcong                                          10:18.59  
     1) Kressman, Jonathan 13           2) Cranmer, Sean 14               
     3) Ramsey, Sharif 15               4) St. Angelo, George 13          
 11 Jefferson                                          10:27.62  
     1) Stefans, Bryan 14               2) Turgeon, Yves 14               
     3) Burger, Brendan 14              4) Stefans, Dylan 13              
 12 Madison                                            10:45.73  
     1) Bradley, Matthew 15             2) Adams, Michael 14              
     3) Waksman, Ben 14                 4) Schuszler, Luke 13             
 
Event 19  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Relay
======================================================================= 
 Team Record: % 58-02.50  5/17/2013   Matthew Wisotsky, Joseph Bradley, 
 Meet Record: #    66-04  5/25/2001   Joe Martinek, Zach Rey, Hopatcong 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
Finals                                                                  
  1 Hills, Elijah             12 Rockaway Boro         32-04.00    4    
  2 Charles, Kristopher       12 Randolph              28-01.00    1    
  3 Page, Kevin               12 Rockaway Twp          27-03.75    3    
  4 Doerr-Fredrickson, Luke   12 Long Valley           27-01.00    1.50 
  5 Taboadela, Nicholas       12 Rockaway Twp          26-10.00    3    
  6 Wong, Tyler               11 Roxbury               26-06.00    2    
  7 McDonald, Ben             12 Roxbury               25-10.75    2    
  8 LaScala, Tommy            12 Montville             25-02.50    0.50 
  9 Stockstill, Michael       11 Rockaway Boro         23-10.00    4    
 10 Anderson, Charlie         12 Chester               23-08.50         
 11 Cianfrocca, Jeff          11 Long Valley           23-05.50    1.50 
 12 Allman, Andrew            11 Denville              23-05.25         
 13 Simon, Christopher        12 Mendham               22-11.00         
 14 Ursin, Andreas            12 Hopatcong             22-09.50         
 14 Hurley, Anthony           12 Montville             22-09.50    0.50 
 16 Perrin, Merit             11 Mendham               21-05.50         
 17 Infante, Emmett           12 Mountain Lakes        21-04.00         
 18 Kubicki, Scott            12 Mount Olive           21-03.00         
 19 Turner, David             12 Randolph              20-08.25    1    
 20 Filippone, Dean           12 Madison               20-07.00         
 21 Ursin, Dale               11 Hopatcong             19-11.00         
 22 Thulin, Anthony           11 Mount Olive           19-10.50         
 23 Vizzini, Matthew          12 Chester               18-04.00         
 24 Carlyon, Nathaniel        12 Denville              17-09.75         
 25 Wagner, Cole              12 Madison               17-09.25         
 26 Marinaccio, Jeremy        12 Mountain Lakes        15-08.75         
                                                                        
                           Event 19  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Relay          
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay           
                                  Members Per Team - 2                  
                                                                        
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Rockaway Boro                     56-02.00       8
                   2  Rockaway Twp                      54-01.75       6
                   3  Roxbury                           52-04.75       4
                   4  Long Valley                       50-06.50       3
                   5  Randolph                          48-09.25       2
                   6  Montville                         48-00.00       1
                   7  Mendham                           44-04.50       0
                   8  Hopatcong                         42-08.50       0
                   9  Chester                           42-00.50       0
                  10  Denville                          41-03.00       0
                  11  Mount Olive                       41-01.50       0
                  12  Madison                           38-04.25       0
                  13  Mountain Lakes                    37-00.75       0
 
Event 21  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Relay
======================================================================= 
 Team Record: % 75-10.50  5/17/2013   Jack Bradley, Brent Bartzak, Mend 
 Meet Record: # 83-01.25  5/23/1997   Leigh Denman, Marc Degregorio, Ro 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
Finals                                                                  
  1 Huland El, Ahsan          15 Randolph              50-06.00    4    
  2 Bradley, Joseph           14 Mendham               37-09.00    3    
  3 Belcastro, Noah           14 Mount Olive           36-01.50    2    
  4 Bonfanti, Alexander       15 Mount Olive           36-01.00    2    
  5 Wisotsky, Matthew         14 Mendham               35-04.50    3    
  6 Vuskalns, Vincent         15 Long Valley           33-07.50    1    
  7 murrugarra, Kevin         14 Rockaway Boro         33-00.00    1.50 
  8 Chambers, Noel            14 Parsippany            32-06.50    0.50 
  9 Chappell, Robert          14 Rockaway Boro         31-03.00    1.50 
 10 Dalgleish, Ian            14 Long Valley           30-02.50    1    
 11 Spyropoulos, Alexander    15 Randolph              30-00.50    4    
 12 Fox, Connor               14 Parsippany            29-02.50    0.50 
 13 Green, Trevone            13 Rockaway Twp          28-09.00         
 14 Lattmann, Derek           15 Chester               28-03.50         
 15 Frank., Austin            14 Jefferson             27-01.50         
 16 Kyle, Nasir               14 Denville              27-01.00         
 17 Kufall, Brian             14 Rockaway Twp          26-08.00         
 18 Wyble, Tyler              14 Jefferson             25-03.50         
 19 Herman, Zachary           14 Denville              25-00.50         
 20 Fara, Sebastian           13 Hopatcong             24-06.00         
 21 Ortiz, Daniel             14 Hopatcong             21-05.00         
 22 Harvett, James            13 Madison               20-03.00         
 23 Shieh, Sterling           14 Chester               20-02.00         
 24 Bias, Luke                14 Madison               18-10.50         
                                                                        
                           Event 21  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Relay          
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay           
                                  Members Per Team - 2                  
                                                                        
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Randolph                          80-06.50       8
                   2  Mendham                           73-01.50       6
                   3  Mount Olive                       72-02.50       4
                   4  Rockaway Boro                     64-03.00       3
                   5  Long Valley                       63-10.00       2
                   6  Parsippany                        61-09.00       1
                   7  Rockaway Twp                      55-05.00       0
                   8  Jefferson                         52-05.00       0
                   9  Denville                          52-01.50       0
                  10  Chester                           48-05.50       0
                  11  Hopatcong                         45-11.00       0
                  12  Madison                           39-01.50       0